Ergebnisse 2014/2015 Reserve

Datum Heimmannschaft Gäste Resultat
14. Juni 2015 KE/Srbija 08 DSV Fortuna 05 1 - 4
13. Juni 2015 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Nussdorfer AC 0 - 1
13. Juni 2015 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SV Hirschstetten 8 - 4
13. Juni 2015 KSV Siemens FC 1980 Wien 3 - 4
13. Juni 2015 LAC-Inter SV Albania 2 - 1
13. Juni 2015 Union Mauer Slovan HAC 5 - 3
7. Juni 2015 Lindenhof ISG Union Mauer 0 - 9
7. Juni 2015 DSV Fortuna 05 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 4 - 3
7. Juni 2015 Slovan HAC LAC-Inter 0 - 5
6. Juni 2015 SC Red Star Penzing FC A11-R.Oberlaa 4 - 2
6. Juni 2015 Nussdorfer AC KSV Siemens 2 - 1
5. Juni 2015 SV Hirschstetten SPC Helfort 15 7 - 6
31. Mai 2015 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SV Albania 2 - 1
31. Mai 2015 KE/Srbija 08 Slovan HAC 8 - 1
31. Mai 2015 LAC-Inter Lindenhof ISG 5 - 0
30. Mai 2015 FC 1980 Wien Nussdorfer AC 2 - 6
30. Mai 2015 SPC Helfort 15 SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 6
30. Mai 2015 Union Mauer SV Hirschstetten 4 - 2
30. Mai 2015 KSV Siemens DSV Fortuna 05 2 - 9
25. Mai 2015 Lindenhof ISG FC A11-R.Oberlaa 0 - 5
25. Mai 2015 Nussdorfer AC KE/Srbija 08 2 - 3
22. Mai 2015 SV Hirschstetten SC Red Star Penzing 4 - 6
21. Mai 2015 FC 1980 Wien WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 0 - 2
20. Mai 2015 DSV Fortuna 05 LAC-Inter 3 - 1
20. Mai 2015 SV Albania Union Mauer 4 - 1
19. Mai 2015 Slovan HAC SPC Helfort 15 2 - 8
17. Mai 2015 SV Albania KSV Siemens 5 - 0
17. Mai 2015 Lindenhof ISG KE/Srbija 08 0 - 4
17. Mai 2015 DSV Fortuna 05 FC 1980 Wien 2 - 5
17. Mai 2015 Slovan HAC WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 1 - 2
16. Mai 2015 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SPC Helfort 15 8 - 1
14. Mai 2015 SC Red Star Penzing Union Mauer 6 - 2
14. Mai 2015 SV Hirschstetten LAC-Inter 1 - 0
10. Mai 2015 KE/Srbija 08 SV Hirschstetten 2 - 3
10. Mai 2015 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Lindenhof ISG 9 - 0
10. Mai 2015 LAC-Inter SC Red Star Penzing 1 - 5
9. Mai 2015 Union Mauer FC A11-R.Oberlaa 0 - 2
9. Mai 2015 KSV Siemens Slovan HAC 6 - 3
9. Mai 2015 FC 1980 Wien SV Albania 2 - 4
9. Mai 2015 Nussdorfer AC DSV Fortuna 05 2 - 2
7. Mai 2015 Slovan HAC FC 1980 Wien 0 - 7
3. Mai 2015 SV Albania Nussdorfer AC 2 - 3
3. Mai 2015 Lindenhof ISG KSV Siemens 3 - 2
2. Mai 2015 FC A11-R.Oberlaa LAC-Inter 1 - 1
1. Mai 2015 SPC Helfort 15 Union Mauer 4 - 1
1. Mai 2015 SV Hirschstetten WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 2 - 3
1. Mai 2015 SC Red Star Penzing KE/Srbija 08 4 - 1
26. April 2015 KE/Srbija 08 FC A11-R.Oberlaa 3 - 2
26. April 2015 LAC-Inter SPC Helfort 15 5 - 0
26. April 2015 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 6
26. April 2015 DSV Fortuna 05 SV Albania 1 - 3
25. April 2015 KSV Siemens SV Hirschstetten 0 - 0
25. April 2015 FC 1980 Wien Lindenhof ISG 13 - 1
25. April 2015 Nussdorfer AC Slovan HAC 15 - 0
19. April 2015 Lindenhof ISG Nussdorfer AC 0 - 6
19. April 2015 Slovan HAC DSV Fortuna 05 0 - 13
18. April 2015 Union Mauer LAC-Inter 3 - 5
18. April 2015 SC Red Star Penzing KSV Siemens 5 - 1
18. April 2015 FC A11-R.Oberlaa WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 2 - 2
18. April 2015 SPC Helfort 15 KE/Srbija 08 4 - 3
17. April 2015 SV Hirschstetten FC 1980 Wien 8 - 4
12. April 2015 SV Albania Slovan HAC 11 - 0
12. April 2015 KE/Srbija 08 Union Mauer 4 - 4
12. April 2015 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SPC Helfort 15 3 - 0
12. April 2015 DSV Fortuna 05 Lindenhof ISG 8 - 0
11. April 2015 FC 1980 Wien SC Red Star Penzing 3 - 1
11. April 2015 KSV Siemens FC A11-R.Oberlaa 5 - 4
11. April 2015 Nussdorfer AC SV Hirschstetten 4 - 3
30. März 2015 SV Hirschstetten Slovan HAC 6 - 1
29. März 2015 Lindenhof ISG SV Albania 1 - 8
29. März 2015 LAC-Inter KE/Srbija 08 3 - 0
28. März 2015 Union Mauer WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 4 - 3
28. März 2015 SC Red Star Penzing Nussdorfer AC 1 - 2
28. März 2015 SV Hirschstetten DSV Fortuna 05 0 - 0
28. März 2015 FC A11-R.Oberlaa FC 1980 Wien 4 - 1
28. März 2015 SPC Helfort 15 KSV Siemens 4 - 2
22. März 2015 SV Albania SV Hirschstetten 1 - 1
22. März 2015 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau LAC-Inter 1 - 2
22. März 2015 DSV Fortuna 05 SC Red Star Penzing 5 - 2
22. März 2015 Slovan HAC Lindenhof ISG 3 - 4
21. März 2015 KSV Siemens Union Mauer 2 - 2
21. März 2015 Nussdorfer AC FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 3
21. März 2015 FC 1980 Wien SPC Helfort 15 3 - 2
15. März 2015 KE/Srbija 08 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 2 - 3
14. März 2015 Union Mauer FC 1980 Wien 3 - 7
14. März 2015 SPC Helfort 15 Nussdorfer AC 2 - 3
14. März 2015 KSV Siemens LAC-Inter 1 - 4
14. März 2015 FC A11-R.Oberlaa DSV Fortuna 05 0 - 0
14. März 2015 SC Red Star Penzing SV Albania 3 - 2
8. März 2015 SV Albania FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 0
8. März 2015 Lindenhof ISG SV Hirschstetten 1 - 3
8. März 2015 Slovan HAC SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 4
7. März 2015 FC 1980 Wien LAC-Inter 4 - 4
7. März 2015 KSV Siemens KE/Srbija 08 0 - 1
7. März 2015 DSV Fortuna 05 SPC Helfort 15 3 - 1
7. März 2015 Nussdorfer AC Union Mauer 11 - 0
1. März 2015 KE/Srbija 08 FC 1980 Wien 2 - 4
1. März 2015 LAC-Inter Nussdorfer AC 3 - 3
1. März 2015 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau KSV Siemens 2 - 5
28. Februar 2015 Union Mauer DSV Fortuna 05 1 - 5
28. Februar 2015 SC Red Star Penzing Lindenhof ISG 4 - 0
28. Februar 2015 SPC Helfort 15 SV Albania 0 - 6
28. Februar 2015 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Slovan HAC 8 - 1
24. Februar 2015 KSV Siemens Nussdorfer AC 3 - 1
31. Januar 2015 KSV Siemens SPC Helfort 15 7 - 3
24. Januar 2015 SC Red Star Penzing SV Hirschstetten 0 - 2
23. November 2014 LAC-Inter DSV Fortuna 05 2 - 4
23. November 2014 KE/Srbija 08 Nussdorfer AC 1 - 3
23. November 2014 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau FC 1980 Wien 0 - 6
22. November 2014 Union Mauer SV Albania 2 - 3
22. November 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Lindenhof ISG 11 - 0
22. November 2014 SPC Helfort 15 Slovan HAC 3 - 6
16. November 2014 SV Albania LAC-Inter 2 - 0
16. November 2014 DSV Fortuna 05 KE/Srbija 08 4 - 2
16. November 2014 Slovan HAC Union Mauer 3 - 5
15. November 2014 Lindenhof ISG SPC Helfort 15 1 - 5
15. November 2014 Nussdorfer AC WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 8 - 3
15. November 2014 FC 1980 Wien KSV Siemens 8 - 1
14. November 2014 SV Hirschstetten FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 2
9. November 2014 LAC-Inter Slovan HAC 4 - 1
9. November 2014 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau DSV Fortuna 05 1 - 2
8. November 2014 Union Mauer Lindenhof ISG 6 - 2
8. November 2014 SPC Helfort 15 SV Hirschstetten 3 - 1
8. November 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SC Red Star Penzing 4 - 2
2. November 2014 SV Albania WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 1 - 1
2. November 2014 Slovan HAC KE/Srbija 08 1 - 4
2. November 2014 DSV Fortuna 05 KSV Siemens 13 - 0
1. November 2014 Nussdorfer AC FC 1980 Wien 0 - 1
1. November 2014 Lindenhof ISG LAC-Inter 1 - 5
1. November 2014 SC Red Star Penzing SPC Helfort 15 3 - 2
31. Oktober 2014 SV Hirschstetten Union Mauer 2 - 1
26. Oktober 2014 KE/Srbija 08 Lindenhof ISG 3 - 0
26. Oktober 2014 LAC-Inter SV Hirschstetten 3 - 5
26. Oktober 2014 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Slovan HAC 4 - 1
25. Oktober 2014 Union Mauer SC Red Star Penzing 3 - 5
25. Oktober 2014 FC 1980 Wien DSV Fortuna 05 3 - 6
25. Oktober 2014 KSV Siemens SV Albania 0 - 0
24. Oktober 2014 SPC Helfort 15 FC A11-R.Oberlaa 2 - 5
19. Oktober 2014 SV Albania FC 1980 Wien 1 - 4
19. Oktober 2014 DSV Fortuna 05 Nussdorfer AC 2 - 3
19. Oktober 2014 Slovan HAC KSV Siemens 3 - 1
18. Oktober 2014 SC Red Star Penzing LAC-Inter 2 - 1
18. Oktober 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Union Mauer 3 - 5
18. Oktober 2014 Lindenhof ISG WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 2 - 2
17. Oktober 2014 SV Hirschstetten KE/Srbija 08 3 - 2
12. Oktober 2014 LAC-Inter FC A11-R.Oberlaa 5 - 2
12. Oktober 2014 KE/Srbija 08 SC Red Star Penzing 1 - 1
12. Oktober 2014 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SV Hirschstetten 5 - 3
11. Oktober 2014 FC 1980 Wien Slovan HAC 6 - 2
11. Oktober 2014 Union Mauer SPC Helfort 15 2 - 2
11. Oktober 2014 Nussdorfer AC SV Albania 5 - 0
11. Oktober 2014 KSV Siemens Lindenhof ISG 1 - 1
5. Oktober 2014 SV Albania DSV Fortuna 05 3 - 0
5. Oktober 2014 Slovan HAC Nussdorfer AC 0 - 1
4. Oktober 2014 SPC Helfort 15 LAC-Inter 0 - 2
4. Oktober 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa KE/Srbija 08 0 - 4
4. Oktober 2014 Lindenhof ISG FC 1980 Wien 1 - 1
4. Oktober 2014 SC Red Star Penzing WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 1 - 1
3. Oktober 2014 SV Hirschstetten KSV Siemens 5 - 3
28. September 2014 LAC-Inter Union Mauer 3 - 0
28. September 2014 KE/Srbija 08 SPC Helfort 15 4 - 3
28. September 2014 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau FC A11-R.Oberlaa 3 - 1
28. September 2014 DSV Fortuna 05 Slovan HAC 3 - 3
27. September 2014 FC 1980 Wien SV Hirschstetten 5 - 4
27. September 2014 KSV Siemens SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 2
27. September 2014 Nussdorfer AC Lindenhof ISG 4 - 1
21. September 2014 Slovan HAC SV Albania 2 - 4
20. September 2014 Union Mauer KE/Srbija 08 1 - 4
20. September 2014 Lindenhof ISG DSV Fortuna 05 0 - 9
20. September 2014 SC Red Star Penzing FC 1980 Wien 8 - 2
20. September 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa KSV Siemens 6 - 2
20. September 2014 SPC Helfort 15 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 3 - 2
19. September 2014 SV Hirschstetten Nussdorfer AC 3 - 4
14. September 2014 SV Albania Lindenhof ISG 4 - 2
14. September 2014 KE/Srbija 08 LAC-Inter 1 - 2
14. September 2014 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Union Mauer 3 - 3
14. September 2014 DSV Fortuna 05 SV Hirschstetten 3 - 1
13. September 2014 FC 1980 Wien FC A11-R.Oberlaa 5 - 2
13. September 2014 Nussdorfer AC SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 1
9. September 2014 LAC-Inter KSV Siemens 3 - 0
7. September 2014 LAC-Inter WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 4 - 2
6. September 2014 Union Mauer KSV Siemens 4 - 3
6. September 2014 SPC Helfort 15 FC 1980 Wien 4 - 5
6. September 2014 SC Red Star Penzing DSV Fortuna 05 2 - 2
6. September 2014 Lindenhof ISG Slovan HAC 1 - 7
6. September 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Nussdorfer AC 3 - 4
5. September 2014 SV Hirschstetten SV Albania 3 - 0
31. August 2014 SV Albania SC Red Star Penzing 5 - 2
31. August 2014 FC 1980 Wien Union Mauer 3 - 5
31. August 2014 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau KE/Srbija 08 0 - 2
31. August 2014 Slovan HAC SV Hirschstetten 1 - 6
31. August 2014 DSV Fortuna 05 FC A11-R.Oberlaa 2 - 5
30. August 2014 Nussdorfer AC SPC Helfort 15 1 - 0
25. August 2014 LAC-Inter FC 1980 Wien 5 - 1
25. August 2014 KE/Srbija 08 KSV Siemens 2 - 1
25. August 2014 Union Mauer Nussdorfer AC 2 - 3
25. August 2014 SC Red Star Penzing Slovan HAC 2 - 1
25. August 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SV Albania 2 - 5
25. August 2014 SV Hirschstetten Lindenhof ISG 7 - 0
23. August 2014 SPC Helfort 15 DSV Fortuna 05 2 - 0
17. August 2014 SV Albania SPC Helfort 15 1 - 7
17. August 2014 Slovan HAC FC A11-R.Oberlaa 3 - 3
17. August 2014 DSV Fortuna 05 Union Mauer 4 - 2
16. August 2014 Lindenhof ISG SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 3
15. August 2014 KSV Siemens WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 4 - 1
15. August 2014 FC 1980 Wien KE/Srbija 08 2 - 3
15. August 2014 Nussdorfer AC LAC-Inter 3 - 1