Ergebnisse 2014/2015 KM

Datum Heimmannschaft Gäste Resultat
14. Juni 2015 KE/Srbija 08 DSV Fortuna 05 3 - 2
13. Juni 2015 SPC Helfort 15 Lindenhof ISG 8 - 0
13. Juni 2015 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 5 - 1
13. Juni 2015 KSV Siemens FC 1980 Wien 4 - 2
13. Juni 2015 SC Red Star Penzing First Vienna FC 1894 1b 2 - 3
13. Juni 2015 Union Mauer Slovan HAC 3 - 0
13. Juni 2015 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Nussdorfer AC 0 - 4
13. Juni 2015 LAC-Inter SV Albania 1 - 3
7. Juni 2015 Lindenhof ISG Union Mauer 1 - 4
7. Juni 2015 Slovan HAC LAC-Inter 2 - 2
7. Juni 2015 DSV Fortuna 05 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 2 - 0
6. Juni 2015 SC Red Star Penzing FC A11-R.Oberlaa 3 - 0
6. Juni 2015 First Vienna FC 1894 1b FC 1980 Wien 0 - 1
6. Juni 2015 Nussdorfer AC KSV Siemens 2 - 4
6. Juni 2015 SV Albania KE/Srbija 08 3 - 0
5. Juni 2015 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof SPC Helfort 15 2 - 5
31. Mai 2015 FC A11-R.Oberlaa First Vienna FC 1894 1b 3 - 3
31. Mai 2015 KE/Srbija 08 Slovan HAC 3 - 1
31. Mai 2015 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SV Albania 2 - 0
31. Mai 2015 LAC-Inter Lindenhof ISG 7 - 1
30. Mai 2015 SPC Helfort 15 SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 3
30. Mai 2015 FC 1980 Wien Nussdorfer AC 0 - 0
30. Mai 2015 KSV Siemens DSV Fortuna 05 3 - 2
30. Mai 2015 Union Mauer SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 3 - 2
25. Mai 2015 Lindenhof ISG FC A11-R.Oberlaa 0 - 3
25. Mai 2015 Nussdorfer AC KE/Srbija 08 2 - 2
22. Mai 2015 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 2
21. Mai 2015 Slovan HAC SPC Helfort 15 3 - 1
21. Mai 2015 First Vienna FC 1894 1b KSV Siemens 2 - 4
21. Mai 2015 SV Albania Union Mauer 0 - 2
21. Mai 2015 FC 1980 Wien WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 2 - 1
19. Mai 2015 DSV Fortuna 05 LAC-Inter 2 - 0
17. Mai 2015 SV Albania KSV Siemens 3 - 1
17. Mai 2015 Lindenhof ISG KE/Srbija 08 1 - 3
17. Mai 2015 Slovan HAC WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 0 - 7
17. Mai 2015 DSV Fortuna 05 FC 1980 Wien 3 - 0
16. Mai 2015 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SPC Helfort 15 0 - 4
16. Mai 2015 First Vienna FC 1894 1b Nussdorfer AC 6 - 2
14. Mai 2015 SC Red Star Penzing Union Mauer 3 - 1
14. Mai 2015 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof LAC-Inter 0 - 1
10. Mai 2015 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Lindenhof ISG 2 - 0
10. Mai 2015 KE/Srbija 08 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 0 - 1
10. Mai 2015 LAC-Inter SC Red Star Penzing 1 - 0
9. Mai 2015 SPC Helfort 15 First Vienna FC 1894 1b 2 - 1
9. Mai 2015 FC 1980 Wien SV Albania 0 - 2
9. Mai 2015 Nussdorfer AC DSV Fortuna 05 0 - 0
9. Mai 2015 KSV Siemens Slovan HAC 0 - 1
9. Mai 2015 Union Mauer FC A11-R.Oberlaa 3 - 0
3. Mai 2015 SV Albania Nussdorfer AC 4 - 0
3. Mai 2015 Lindenhof ISG KSV Siemens 1 - 1
3. Mai 2015 Slovan HAC FC 1980 Wien 2 - 3
2. Mai 2015 FC A11-R.Oberlaa LAC-Inter 0 - 0
2. Mai 2015 First Vienna FC 1894 1b DSV Fortuna 05 1 - 1
1. Mai 2015 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 0 - 3
1. Mai 2015 SPC Helfort 15 Union Mauer 1 - 3
1. Mai 2015 SC Red Star Penzing KE/Srbija 08 1 - 2
26. April 2015 Nussdorfer AC Slovan HAC 1 - 0
26. April 2015 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SC Red Star Penzing 1 - 4
26. April 2015 KE/Srbija 08 FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 1
26. April 2015 LAC-Inter SPC Helfort 15 3 - 1
26. April 2015 DSV Fortuna 05 SV Albania 1 - 0
25. April 2015 KSV Siemens SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 2 - 2
25. April 2015 FC 1980 Wien Lindenhof ISG 4 - 0
25. April 2015 Union Mauer First Vienna FC 1894 1b 1 - 0
19. April 2015 Lindenhof ISG Nussdorfer AC 2 - 1
19. April 2015 Slovan HAC DSV Fortuna 05 0 - 4
18. April 2015 SPC Helfort 15 KE/Srbija 08 3 - 2
18. April 2015 FC A11-R.Oberlaa WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 0 - 1
18. April 2015 SC Red Star Penzing KSV Siemens 2 - 3
18. April 2015 Union Mauer LAC-Inter 3 - 1
18. April 2015 First Vienna FC 1894 1b SV Albania 1 - 1
17. April 2015 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof FC 1980 Wien 5 - 2
12. April 2015 SV Albania Slovan HAC 0 - 1
12. April 2015 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SPC Helfort 15 2 - 4
12. April 2015 KE/Srbija 08 Union Mauer 0 - 0
12. April 2015 LAC-Inter First Vienna FC 1894 1b 3 - 1
12. April 2015 DSV Fortuna 05 Lindenhof ISG 2 - 0
11. April 2015 Nussdorfer AC SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 0 - 6
11. April 2015 FC 1980 Wien SC Red Star Penzing 1 - 2
11. April 2015 KSV Siemens FC A11-R.Oberlaa 2 - 4
29. März 2015 Lindenhof ISG SV Albania 0 - 2
29. März 2015 LAC-Inter KE/Srbija 08 2 - 1
28. März 2015 SC Red Star Penzing Nussdorfer AC 1 - 1
28. März 2015 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof DSV Fortuna 05 1 - 0
28. März 2015 FC A11-R.Oberlaa FC 1980 Wien 1 - 3
28. März 2015 SPC Helfort 15 KSV Siemens 2 - 1
28. März 2015 First Vienna FC 1894 1b Slovan HAC 0 - 0
28. März 2015 Union Mauer WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 0 - 1
22. März 2015 SV Albania SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 2 - 0
22. März 2015 KE/Srbija 08 First Vienna FC 1894 1b 2 - 2
22. März 2015 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau LAC-Inter 1 - 1
22. März 2015 DSV Fortuna 05 SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 0
22. März 2015 Slovan HAC Lindenhof ISG 1 - 4
21. März 2015 KSV Siemens Union Mauer 0 - 1
21. März 2015 FC 1980 Wien SPC Helfort 15 2 - 4
21. März 2015 Nussdorfer AC FC A11-R.Oberlaa 3 - 2
15. März 2015 KE/Srbija 08 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 4 - 2
14. März 2015 SPC Helfort 15 Nussdorfer AC 5 - 2
14. März 2015 KSV Siemens LAC-Inter 1 - 0
14. März 2015 FC A11-R.Oberlaa DSV Fortuna 05 1 - 3
14. März 2015 SC Red Star Penzing SV Albania 0 - 1
14. März 2015 First Vienna FC 1894 1b Lindenhof ISG 3 - 0
14. März 2015 Union Mauer FC 1980 Wien 3 - 1
13. März 2015 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof Slovan HAC 3 - 0
8. März 2015 Lindenhof ISG SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 0 - 3
8. März 2015 SV Albania FC A11-R.Oberlaa 2 - 2
8. März 2015 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau First Vienna FC 1894 1b 3 - 0
8. März 2015 Slovan HAC SC Red Star Penzing 1 - 1
7. März 2015 FC 1980 Wien LAC-Inter 0 - 4
7. März 2015 KSV Siemens KE/Srbija 08 2 - 4
7. März 2015 DSV Fortuna 05 SPC Helfort 15 0 - 2
7. März 2015 Nussdorfer AC Union Mauer 0 - 3
1. März 2015 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau KSV Siemens 4 - 2
1. März 2015 KE/Srbija 08 FC 1980 Wien 3 - 1
1. März 2015 LAC-Inter Nussdorfer AC 4 - 1
28. Februar 2015 SPC Helfort 15 SV Albania 0 - 5
28. Februar 2015 SC Red Star Penzing Lindenhof ISG 6 - 0
28. Februar 2015 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Slovan HAC 5 - 2
28. Februar 2015 Union Mauer DSV Fortuna 05 2 - 1
28. Februar 2015 First Vienna FC 1894 1b SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 1 - 1
21. Februar 2015 KE/Srbija 08 SV Albania 1 - 2
29. November 2014 KSV Siemens SPC Helfort 15 2 - 2
23. November 2014 LAC-Inter DSV Fortuna 05 2 - 1
23. November 2014 KE/Srbija 08 Nussdorfer AC 5 - 0
23. November 2014 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau FC 1980 Wien 0 - 4
22. November 2014 KSV Siemens First Vienna FC 1894 1b 1 - 3
22. November 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Lindenhof ISG 3 - 0
22. November 2014 SC Red Star Penzing SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 2 - 2
22. November 2014 SPC Helfort 15 Slovan HAC 3 - 0
22. November 2014 Union Mauer SV Albania 1 - 1
16. November 2014 SV Albania LAC-Inter 1 - 2
16. November 2014 DSV Fortuna 05 KE/Srbija 08 2 - 3
16. November 2014 Slovan HAC Union Mauer 3 - 4
15. November 2014 Nussdorfer AC WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 2 - 4
15. November 2014 First Vienna FC 1894 1b SC Red Star Penzing 3 - 5
15. November 2014 FC 1980 Wien KSV Siemens 2 - 3
15. November 2014 Lindenhof ISG SPC Helfort 15 1 - 3
14. November 2014 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof FC A11-R.Oberlaa 0 - 0
9. November 2014 LAC-Inter Slovan HAC 0 - 2
9. November 2014 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau DSV Fortuna 05 1 - 3
8. November 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 1
8. November 2014 Union Mauer Lindenhof ISG 8 - 0
8. November 2014 SPC Helfort 15 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 1 - 0
8. November 2014 KSV Siemens Nussdorfer AC 5 - 1
8. November 2014 FC 1980 Wien First Vienna FC 1894 1b 2 - 1
2. November 2014 SV Albania WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 5 - 0
2. November 2014 Lindenhof ISG LAC-Inter 0 - 6
2. November 2014 DSV Fortuna 05 KSV Siemens 1 - 2
2. November 2014 Slovan HAC KE/Srbija 08 0 - 2
1. November 2014 Nussdorfer AC FC 1980 Wien 0 - 3
1. November 2014 First Vienna FC 1894 1b FC A11-R.Oberlaa 4 - 2
1. November 2014 SC Red Star Penzing SPC Helfort 15 1 - 0
31. Oktober 2014 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof Union Mauer 0 - 1
26. Oktober 2014 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Slovan HAC 4 - 1
26. Oktober 2014 KE/Srbija 08 Lindenhof ISG 8 - 0
26. Oktober 2014 LAC-Inter SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 3 - 1
25. Oktober 2014 FC 1980 Wien DSV Fortuna 05 3 - 1
25. Oktober 2014 Union Mauer SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 4
24. Oktober 2014 Nussdorfer AC First Vienna FC 1894 1b 1 - 0
24. Oktober 2014 SPC Helfort 15 FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 2
24. Oktober 2014 KSV Siemens SV Albania 2 - 3
19. Oktober 2014 SV Albania FC 1980 Wien 5 - 3
19. Oktober 2014 DSV Fortuna 05 Nussdorfer AC 1 - 1
19. Oktober 2014 Slovan HAC KSV Siemens 3 - 2
18. Oktober 2014 SC Red Star Penzing LAC-Inter 4 - 0
18. Oktober 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Union Mauer 0 - 4
18. Oktober 2014 First Vienna FC 1894 1b SPC Helfort 15 2 - 2
18. Oktober 2014 Lindenhof ISG WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 0 - 12
17. Oktober 2014 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof KE/Srbija 08 2 - 0
12. Oktober 2014 KE/Srbija 08 SC Red Star Penzing 4 - 3
12. Oktober 2014 LAC-Inter FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 3
12. Oktober 2014 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 2 - 1
12. Oktober 2014 DSV Fortuna 05 First Vienna FC 1894 1b 2 - 0
11. Oktober 2014 Nussdorfer AC SV Albania 0 - 1
11. Oktober 2014 FC 1980 Wien Slovan HAC 1 - 1
11. Oktober 2014 KSV Siemens Lindenhof ISG 4 - 0
11. Oktober 2014 Union Mauer SPC Helfort 15 1 - 1
5. Oktober 2014 SV Albania DSV Fortuna 05 0 - 0
5. Oktober 2014 Slovan HAC Nussdorfer AC 2 - 0
4. Oktober 2014 Lindenhof ISG FC 1980 Wien 0 - 3
4. Oktober 2014 SPC Helfort 15 LAC-Inter 1 - 2
4. Oktober 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa KE/Srbija 08 2 - 1
4. Oktober 2014 SC Red Star Penzing WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 1 - 1
4. Oktober 2014 First Vienna FC 1894 1b Union Mauer 1 - 2
3. Oktober 2014 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof KSV Siemens 1 - 3
28. September 2014 SV Albania First Vienna FC 1894 1b 5 - 0
28. September 2014 LAC-Inter Union Mauer 1 - 1
28. September 2014 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau FC A11-R.Oberlaa 2 - 2
28. September 2014 KE/Srbija 08 SPC Helfort 15 1 - 1
28. September 2014 DSV Fortuna 05 Slovan HAC 5 - 2
27. September 2014 Nussdorfer AC Lindenhof ISG 6 - 0
27. September 2014 KSV Siemens SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 1
27. September 2014 FC 1980 Wien SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 5 - 2
21. September 2014 Slovan HAC SV Albania 2 - 4
20. September 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa KSV Siemens 3 - 1
20. September 2014 Lindenhof ISG DSV Fortuna 05 0 - 7
20. September 2014 SPC Helfort 15 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 4 - 0
20. September 2014 SC Red Star Penzing FC 1980 Wien 2 - 1
20. September 2014 First Vienna FC 1894 1b LAC-Inter 0 - 2
20. September 2014 Union Mauer KE/Srbija 08 0 - 2
19. September 2014 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof Nussdorfer AC 0 - 0
14. September 2014 SV Albania Lindenhof ISG 9 - 0
14. September 2014 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Union Mauer 4 - 2
14. September 2014 KE/Srbija 08 LAC-Inter 0 - 0
14. September 2014 DSV Fortuna 05 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 1 - 4
13. September 2014 FC 1980 Wien FC A11-R.Oberlaa 0 - 4
13. September 2014 Nussdorfer AC SC Red Star Penzing 3 - 1
12. September 2014 Slovan HAC First Vienna FC 1894 1b 0 - 1
10. September 2014 LAC-Inter KSV Siemens 2 - 0
7. September 2014 LAC-Inter WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 3 - 2
6. September 2014 SC Red Star Penzing DSV Fortuna 05 1 - 0
6. September 2014 Lindenhof ISG Slovan HAC 0 - 6
6. September 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Nussdorfer AC 1 - 2
6. September 2014 SPC Helfort 15 FC 1980 Wien 2 - 0
6. September 2014 First Vienna FC 1894 1b KE/Srbija 08 1 - 1
6. September 2014 Union Mauer KSV Siemens 2 - 1
5. September 2014 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof SV Albania 1 - 4
31. August 2014 SV Albania SC Red Star Penzing 1 - 3
31. August 2014 FC 1980 Wien Union Mauer 1 - 1
31. August 2014 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau KE/Srbija 08 0 - 1
31. August 2014 Slovan HAC SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 1 - 2
31. August 2014 DSV Fortuna 05 FC A11-R.Oberlaa 3 - 3
30. August 2014 Nussdorfer AC SPC Helfort 15 2 - 3
30. August 2014 Lindenhof ISG First Vienna FC 1894 1b 0 - 7
25. August 2014 KE/Srbija 08 KSV Siemens 0 - 1
25. August 2014 LAC-Inter FC 1980 Wien 3 - 2
25. August 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SV Albania 0 - 4
25. August 2014 SC Red Star Penzing Slovan HAC 2 - 0
25. August 2014 First Vienna FC 1894 1b WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 3 - 0
25. August 2014 Union Mauer Nussdorfer AC 3 - 0
25. August 2014 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof Lindenhof ISG 4 - 1
23. August 2014 SPC Helfort 15 DSV Fortuna 05 2 - 2
17. August 2014 SV Albania SPC Helfort 15 7 - 2
17. August 2014 Slovan HAC FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 3
17. August 2014 DSV Fortuna 05 Union Mauer 0 - 1
16. August 2014 Lindenhof ISG SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 8
15. August 2014 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof First Vienna FC 1894 1b 1 - 1
15. August 2014 KSV Siemens WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 0 - 4
15. August 2014 FC 1980 Wien KE/Srbija 08 0 - 0
15. August 2014 Nussdorfer AC LAC-Inter 0 - 5