Ergebnisse 2. Landesliga Reserve 2016-2017

Datum Heimmannschaft Gäste Resultat
27. November 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 SV Albania 6 - 0
27. November 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau LAC-Inter 3 - 2
27. November 2016 SC Süssenbrunn SC Red Star Penzing 1 - 1
26. November 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Slovan HAC 4 - 3
26. November 2016 SV Donau SPC Helfort 15 0 - 3
26. November 2016 SC Süssenbrunn ASV 13 3 - 1
25. November 2016 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof Nussdorfer AC 1 - 5
23. November 2016 KSV Siemens SC Süssenbrunn 1 - 10
20. November 2016 SV Albania SV Donau 3 - 8
20. November 2016 LAC-Inter FC A11-R.Oberlaa 2 - 0
20. November 2016 Slovan HAC SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 0 - 2
19. November 2016 FC Hellas Kagran DSV Fortuna 05 5 - 6
19. November 2016 Nussdorfer AC SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 6
19. November 2016 SPC Helfort 15 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 8 - 2
19. November 2016 ASV 13 KSV Siemens 6 - 0
13. November 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SV Albania 7 - 1
13. November 2016 Slovan HAC Nussdorfer AC 2 - 3
13. November 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 ASV 13 1 - 2
12. November 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SPC Helfort 15 3 - 6
12. November 2016 SV Donau FC Hellas Kagran 3 - 2
11. November 2016 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof LAC-Inter 1 - 2
6. November 2016 SV Albania FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 7
6. November 2016 LAC-Inter Slovan HAC 5 - 3
5. November 2016 FC Hellas Kagran WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 8 - 2
5. November 2016 SC Red Star Penzing KSV Siemens 4 - 2
5. November 2016 Nussdorfer AC SC Süssenbrunn 2 - 3
5. November 2016 SPC Helfort 15 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 3 - 0
5. November 2016 ASV 13 SV Donau 3 - 0
30. Oktober 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau ASV 13 2 - 5
30. Oktober 2016 LAC-Inter Nussdorfer AC 3 - 1
30. Oktober 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 2
30. Oktober 2016 Slovan HAC SPC Helfort 15 1 - 4
29. Oktober 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa FC Hellas Kagran 7 - 2
28. Oktober 2016 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof SV Albania 5 - 0
23. Oktober 2016 SC Süssenbrunn DSV Fortuna 05 2 - 0
23. Oktober 2016 SV Albania Slovan HAC 2 - 3
22. Oktober 2016 SPC Helfort 15 LAC-Inter 5 - 0
22. Oktober 2016 FC Hellas Kagran SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 1 - 2
22. Oktober 2016 ASV 13 FC A11-R.Oberlaa 11 - 2
22. Oktober 2016 SC Red Star Penzing SV Donau 5 - 1
22. Oktober 2016 Nussdorfer AC KSV Siemens 5 - 1
16. Oktober 2016 Slovan HAC FC Hellas Kagran 7 - 3
16. Oktober 2016 LAC-Inter SV Albania 2 - 4
16. Oktober 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 3
16. Oktober 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 KSV Siemens 1 - 1
15. Oktober 2016 SPC Helfort 15 Nussdorfer AC 5 - 3
15. Oktober 2016 SV Donau SC Süssenbrunn 1 - 4
14. Oktober 2016 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof ASV 13 0 - 6
9. Oktober 2016 SV Albania SPC Helfort 15 1 - 11
8. Oktober 2016 FC Hellas Kagran LAC-Inter 6 - 4
8. Oktober 2016 SC Red Star Penzing FC A11-R.Oberlaa 3 - 2
8. Oktober 2016 Nussdorfer AC DSV Fortuna 05 1 - 3
8. Oktober 2016 ASV 13 Slovan HAC 9 - 1
8. Oktober 2016 SC Süssenbrunn WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 1 - 3
8. Oktober 2016 KSV Siemens SV Donau 4 - 2
2. Oktober 2016 SV Albania Nussdorfer AC 1 - 7
2. Oktober 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau KSV Siemens 12 - 1
2. Oktober 2016 LAC-Inter ASV 13 2 - 8
1. Oktober 2016 SPC Helfort 15 FC Hellas Kagran 2 - 2
1. Oktober 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SC Süssenbrunn 2 - 6
1. Oktober 2016 SV Donau DSV Fortuna 05 5 - 3
30. September 2016 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 6
25. September 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 4 - 5
24. September 2016 ASV 13 SPC Helfort 15 4 - 2
24. September 2016 SC Red Star Penzing Slovan HAC 5 - 1
24. September 2016 FC Hellas Kagran SV Albania 1 - 2
24. September 2016 KSV Siemens FC A11-R.Oberlaa 7 - 1
24. September 2016 Nussdorfer AC SV Donau 5 - 1
24. September 2016 SC Süssenbrunn SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 3 - 1
18. September 2016 SV Albania ASV 13 3 - 4
18. September 2016 LAC-Inter SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 11
18. September 2016 Slovan HAC SC Süssenbrunn 3 - 5
18. September 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SV Donau 1 - 0
17. September 2016 FC Hellas Kagran Nussdorfer AC 4 - 4
17. September 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa DSV Fortuna 05 4 - 0
16. September 2016 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof KSV Siemens 2 - 3
11. September 2016 ASV 13 FC Hellas Kagran 1 - 1
11. September 2016 KSV Siemens Slovan HAC 11 - 0
11. September 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 4 - 1
10. September 2016 SC Red Star Penzing SPC Helfort 15 5 - 3
10. September 2016 SV Donau FC A11-R.Oberlaa 2 - 11
10. September 2016 SC Süssenbrunn LAC-Inter 3 - 0
10. September 2016 Nussdorfer AC WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 8 - 0
4. September 2016 SV Albania SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 5
4. September 2016 LAC-Inter KSV Siemens 2 - 2
4. September 2016 Slovan HAC DSV Fortuna 05 1 - 2
3. September 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 2 - 7
3. September 2016 ASV 13 Nussdorfer AC 3 - 2
3. September 2016 SPC Helfort 15 SC Süssenbrunn 2 - 2
2. September 2016 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof SV Donau 4 - 4
28. August 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 5 - 4
28. August 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 LAC-Inter 3 - 1
27. August 2016 SC Red Star Penzing FC Hellas Kagran 11 - 1
27. August 2016 SC Süssenbrunn SV Albania 5 - 2
27. August 2016 SV Donau Slovan HAC 1 - 6
27. August 2016 KSV Siemens SPC Helfort 15 0 - 3
27. August 2016 Nussdorfer AC FC A11-R.Oberlaa 5 - 0
21. August 2016 ASV 13 SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 1
21. August 2016 SV Albania KSV Siemens 1 - 3
21. August 2016 Slovan HAC WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 1 - 4
21. August 2016 LAC-Inter SV Donau 4 - 2
20. August 2016 FC Hellas Kagran SC Süssenbrunn 1 - 5
20. August 2016 SPC Helfort 15 DSV Fortuna 05 10 - 2
19. August 2016 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 5