Ergebnisse 2. Landesliga Reserve 2016-2017

Datum Heimmannschaft Gäste Resultat
11. Juni 2017 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SC Helfort 15 YS 1 - 3
11. Juni 2017 DSV Fortuna 05 FC Hellas Kagran 13 - 3
10. Juni 2017 SC Red Star Penzing Nussdorfer AC 2 - 1
10. Juni 2017 FC A11-R.Oberlaa LAC-Inter 1 - 3
10. Juni 2017 KSV Siemens ASV 13 3 - 1
9. Juni 2017 SV Donau SV Albania 4 - 1
9. Juni 2017 SV Hirschstetten Slovan HAC 6 - 2
7. Juni 2017 Slovan HAC FC A11-R.Oberlaa 3 - 4
5. Juni 2017 SV Albania DSV Fortuna 05 2 - 7
5. Juni 2017 Nussdorfer AC SV Hirschstetten 6 - 1
5. Juni 2017 LAC-Inter WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 1 - 0
3. Juni 2017 FC Hellas Kagran KSV Siemens 7 - 3
31. Mai 2017 ASV 13 SC Süssenbrunn 1 - 1
30. Mai 2017 SC Helfort 15 YS SV Donau 2 - 1
28. Mai 2017 SV Albania WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 1 - 3
28. Mai 2017 LAC-Inter SV Hirschstetten 8 - 1
27. Mai 2017 SC Helfort 15 YS FC A11-R.Oberlaa 3 - 1
27. Mai 2017 SC Red Star Penzing SC Süssenbrunn 1 - 2
27. Mai 2017 FC Hellas Kagran SV Donau 0 - 8
27. Mai 2017 ASV 13 DSV Fortuna 05 7 - 1
27. Mai 2017 Nussdorfer AC Slovan HAC 9 - 1
24. Mai 2017 SC Süssenbrunn FC Hellas Kagran 8 - 3
21. Mai 2017 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau FC Hellas Kagran 1 - 1
21. Mai 2017 Slovan HAC LAC-Inter 2 - 5
20. Mai 2017 SC Süssenbrunn Nussdorfer AC 1 - 1
20. Mai 2017 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SV Albania 5 - 2
20. Mai 2017 KSV Siemens SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 2
19. Mai 2017 SV Donau ASV 13 0 - 3
19. Mai 2017 SV Hirschstetten SC Helfort 15 YS 3 - 2
14. Mai 2017 SV Albania SV Hirschstetten 2 - 3
13. Mai 2017 SC Red Star Penzing DSV Fortuna 05 11 - 3
13. Mai 2017 FC Hellas Kagran FC A11-R.Oberlaa 4 - 5
13. Mai 2017 SC Helfort 15 YS Slovan HAC 17 - 3
13. Mai 2017 SC Süssenbrunn KSV Siemens 1 - 5
13. Mai 2017 ASV 13 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 6 - 1
13. Mai 2017 Nussdorfer AC LAC-Inter 6 - 0
7. Mai 2017 LAC-Inter SC Helfort 15 YS 5 - 3
7. Mai 2017 Slovan HAC SV Albania 0 - 2
7. Mai 2017 DSV Fortuna 05 SC Süssenbrunn 2 - 4
6. Mai 2017 FC A11-R.Oberlaa ASV 13 0 - 2
6. Mai 2017 KSV Siemens Nussdorfer AC 2 - 4
6. Mai 2017 SV Donau SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 3
5. Mai 2017 SV Hirschstetten FC Hellas Kagran 1 - 2
30. April 2017 SV Albania LAC-Inter 3 - 4
29. April 2017 SC Süssenbrunn SV Donau 4 - 1
29. April 2017 SC Red Star Penzing WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 1 - 2
29. April 2017 KSV Siemens DSV Fortuna 05 1 - 1
29. April 2017 Nussdorfer AC SC Helfort 15 YS 2 - 2
29. April 2017 ASV 13 SV Hirschstetten 2 - 3
23. April 2017 LAC-Inter FC Hellas Kagran 6 - 0
23. April 2017 Slovan HAC ASV 13 1 - 8
23. April 2017 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SC Süssenbrunn 6 - 0
23. April 2017 DSV Fortuna 05 Nussdorfer AC 2 - 8
22. April 2017 SC Helfort 15 YS SV Albania 6 - 4
22. April 2017 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SC Red Star Penzing 1 - 5
22. April 2017 SV Donau KSV Siemens 4 - 2
19. April 2017 FC Hellas Kagran Slovan HAC 5 - 1
13. April 2017 KSV Siemens SV Albania 2 - 3
9. April 2017 DSV Fortuna 05 SV Donau 3 - 0
8. April 2017 FC Hellas Kagran SC Helfort 15 YS 2 - 5
8. April 2017 SC Süssenbrunn FC A11-R.Oberlaa 2 - 1
8. April 2017 SC Red Star Penzing SV Hirschstetten 11 - 1
8. April 2017 KSV Siemens WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 1 - 1
8. April 2017 Nussdorfer AC SV Albania 29 - 0
8. April 2017 ASV 13 LAC-Inter 1 - 2
2. April 2017 Slovan HAC SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 6
2. April 2017 SV Albania FC Hellas Kagran 3 - 0
2. April 2017 SV Donau Nussdorfer AC 1 - 6
2. April 2017 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau DSV Fortuna 05 3 - 5
1. April 2017 FC A11-R.Oberlaa KSV Siemens 1 - 0
1. April 2017 SC Helfort 15 YS ASV 13 1 - 0
31. März 2017 SV Hirschstetten SC Süssenbrunn 3 - 4
26. März 2017 DSV Fortuna 05 FC A11-R.Oberlaa 6 - 1
25. März 2017 KSV Siemens SV Hirschstetten 1 - 0
25. März 2017 SC Red Star Penzing LAC-Inter 5 - 0
25. März 2017 ASV 13 SV Albania 17 - 0
25. März 2017 SC Süssenbrunn Slovan HAC 4 - 0
25. März 2017 SV Donau WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 5 - 4
25. März 2017 Nussdorfer AC FC Hellas Kagran 10 - 0
19. März 2017 LAC-Inter SC Süssenbrunn 1 - 3
19. März 2017 Slovan HAC KSV Siemens 3 - 2
19. März 2017 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Nussdorfer AC 1 - 3
18. März 2017 FC Hellas Kagran ASV 13 1 - 4
18. März 2017 SC Helfort 15 YS SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 3
18. März 2017 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SV Donau 0 - 2
17. März 2017 SV Hirschstetten DSV Fortuna 05 6 - 4
12. März 2017 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 0
12. März 2017 DSV Fortuna 05 Slovan HAC 8 - 0
11. März 2017 SC Süssenbrunn SC Helfort 15 YS 3 - 5
11. März 2017 KSV Siemens LAC-Inter 3 - 1
11. März 2017 SV Donau SV Hirschstetten 2 - 2
11. März 2017 Nussdorfer AC ASV 13 5 - 1
11. März 2017 SC Red Star Penzing SV Albania 11 - 1
5. März 2017 LAC-Inter DSV Fortuna 05 1 - 2
5. März 2017 Slovan HAC SV Donau 1 - 2
5. März 2017 SV Albania SC Süssenbrunn 1 - 9
4. März 2017 FC Hellas Kagran SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 4
4. März 2017 SC Helfort 15 YS KSV Siemens 7 - 0
4. März 2017 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Nussdorfer AC 2 - 5
3. März 2017 SV Hirschstetten WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 6 - 3
26. Februar 2017 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Slovan HAC 7 - 3
26. Februar 2017 DSV Fortuna 05 SC Helfort 15 YS 0 - 4
25. Februar 2017 SV Donau LAC-Inter 5 - 2
25. Februar 2017 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SV Hirschstetten 3 - 5
25. Februar 2017 SC Red Star Penzing ASV 13 1 - 3
1. Dezember 2016 KSV Siemens FC Hellas Kagran 2 - 2
27. November 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 SV Albania 6 - 0
27. November 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau LAC-Inter 3 - 2
27. November 2016 SC Süssenbrunn SC Red Star Penzing 1 - 1
26. November 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Slovan HAC 4 - 3
26. November 2016 SV Donau SC Helfort 15 YS 0 - 3
26. November 2016 SC Süssenbrunn ASV 13 3 - 1
25. November 2016 SV Hirschstetten Nussdorfer AC 1 - 5
23. November 2016 KSV Siemens SC Süssenbrunn 1 - 10
20. November 2016 SV Albania SV Donau 3 - 8
20. November 2016 LAC-Inter FC A11-R.Oberlaa 2 - 0
20. November 2016 Slovan HAC SV Hirschstetten 0 - 2
19. November 2016 FC Hellas Kagran DSV Fortuna 05 5 - 6
19. November 2016 Nussdorfer AC SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 6
19. November 2016 SC Helfort 15 YS WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 8 - 2
19. November 2016 ASV 13 KSV Siemens 6 - 0
13. November 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SV Albania 7 - 1
13. November 2016 Slovan HAC Nussdorfer AC 2 - 3
13. November 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 ASV 13 1 - 2
12. November 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SC Helfort 15 YS 3 - 6
12. November 2016 SV Donau FC Hellas Kagran 3 - 2
11. November 2016 SV Hirschstetten LAC-Inter 1 - 2
6. November 2016 SV Albania FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 7
6. November 2016 LAC-Inter Slovan HAC 5 - 3
5. November 2016 FC Hellas Kagran WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 8 - 2
5. November 2016 SC Red Star Penzing KSV Siemens 4 - 2
5. November 2016 Nussdorfer AC SC Süssenbrunn 2 - 3
5. November 2016 SC Helfort 15 YS SV Hirschstetten 3 - 0
5. November 2016 ASV 13 SV Donau 3 - 0
30. Oktober 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau ASV 13 2 - 5
30. Oktober 2016 LAC-Inter Nussdorfer AC 3 - 1
30. Oktober 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 2
30. Oktober 2016 Slovan HAC SC Helfort 15 YS 1 - 4
29. Oktober 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa FC Hellas Kagran 7 - 2
28. Oktober 2016 SV Hirschstetten SV Albania 5 - 0
23. Oktober 2016 SC Süssenbrunn DSV Fortuna 05 2 - 0
23. Oktober 2016 SV Albania Slovan HAC 2 - 3
22. Oktober 2016 SC Helfort 15 YS LAC-Inter 5 - 0
22. Oktober 2016 FC Hellas Kagran SV Hirschstetten 1 - 2
22. Oktober 2016 ASV 13 FC A11-R.Oberlaa 11 - 2
22. Oktober 2016 SC Red Star Penzing SV Donau 5 - 1
22. Oktober 2016 Nussdorfer AC KSV Siemens 5 - 1
16. Oktober 2016 Slovan HAC FC Hellas Kagran 7 - 3
16. Oktober 2016 LAC-Inter SV Albania 2 - 4
16. Oktober 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 3
16. Oktober 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 KSV Siemens 1 - 1
15. Oktober 2016 SC Helfort 15 YS Nussdorfer AC 5 - 3
15. Oktober 2016 SV Donau SC Süssenbrunn 1 - 4
14. Oktober 2016 SV Hirschstetten ASV 13 0 - 6
9. Oktober 2016 SV Albania SC Helfort 15 YS 1 - 11
8. Oktober 2016 FC Hellas Kagran LAC-Inter 6 - 4
8. Oktober 2016 SC Red Star Penzing FC A11-R.Oberlaa 3 - 2
8. Oktober 2016 Nussdorfer AC DSV Fortuna 05 1 - 3
8. Oktober 2016 ASV 13 Slovan HAC 9 - 1
8. Oktober 2016 SC Süssenbrunn WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 1 - 3
8. Oktober 2016 KSV Siemens SV Donau 4 - 2
2. Oktober 2016 SV Albania Nussdorfer AC 1 - 7
2. Oktober 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau KSV Siemens 12 - 1
2. Oktober 2016 LAC-Inter ASV 13 2 - 8
1. Oktober 2016 SC Helfort 15 YS FC Hellas Kagran 2 - 2
1. Oktober 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SC Süssenbrunn 2 - 6
1. Oktober 2016 SV Donau DSV Fortuna 05 5 - 3
30. September 2016 SV Hirschstetten SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 6
25. September 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 4 - 5
24. September 2016 ASV 13 SC Helfort 15 YS 4 - 2
24. September 2016 SC Red Star Penzing Slovan HAC 5 - 1
24. September 2016 FC Hellas Kagran SV Albania 1 - 2
24. September 2016 KSV Siemens FC A11-R.Oberlaa 7 - 1
24. September 2016 Nussdorfer AC SV Donau 5 - 1
24. September 2016 SC Süssenbrunn SV Hirschstetten 3 - 1
18. September 2016 SV Albania ASV 13 3 - 4
18. September 2016 LAC-Inter SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 11
18. September 2016 Slovan HAC SC Süssenbrunn 3 - 5
18. September 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SV Donau 1 - 0
17. September 2016 FC Hellas Kagran Nussdorfer AC 4 - 4
17. September 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa DSV Fortuna 05 4 - 0
16. September 2016 SV Hirschstetten KSV Siemens 2 - 3
11. September 2016 ASV 13 FC Hellas Kagran 1 - 1
11. September 2016 KSV Siemens Slovan HAC 11 - 0
11. September 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 SV Hirschstetten 4 - 1
10. September 2016 SC Red Star Penzing SC Helfort 15 YS 5 - 3
10. September 2016 SV Donau FC A11-R.Oberlaa 2 - 11
10. September 2016 SC Süssenbrunn LAC-Inter 3 - 0
10. September 2016 Nussdorfer AC WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 8 - 0
4. September 2016 SV Albania SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 5
4. September 2016 LAC-Inter KSV Siemens 2 - 2
4. September 2016 Slovan HAC DSV Fortuna 05 1 - 2
3. September 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 2 - 7
3. September 2016 ASV 13 Nussdorfer AC 3 - 2
3. September 2016 SC Helfort 15 YS SC Süssenbrunn 2 - 2
2. September 2016 SV Hirschstetten SV Donau 4 - 4
28. August 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SV Hirschstetten 5 - 4
28. August 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 LAC-Inter 3 - 1
27. August 2016 SC Red Star Penzing FC Hellas Kagran 11 - 1
27. August 2016 SC Süssenbrunn SV Albania 5 - 2
27. August 2016 SV Donau Slovan HAC 1 - 6
27. August 2016 KSV Siemens SC Helfort 15 YS 0 - 3
27. August 2016 Nussdorfer AC FC A11-R.Oberlaa 5 - 0
21. August 2016 ASV 13 SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 1
21. August 2016 SV Albania KSV Siemens 1 - 3
21. August 2016 Slovan HAC WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 1 - 4
21. August 2016 LAC-Inter SV Donau 4 - 2
20. August 2016 FC Hellas Kagran SC Süssenbrunn 1 - 5
20. August 2016 SC Helfort 15 YS DSV Fortuna 05 10 - 2
19. August 2016 SV Hirschstetten FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 5