Ergebnisse 2. Landesliga KM 2016-2017

Datum Heimmannschaft Gäste Resultat
26. März 2017 DSV Fortuna 05 FC A11-R.Oberlaa 3 - 2
25. März 2017 SC Süssenbrunn Slovan HAC 0 - 1
25. März 2017 ASV 13 SV Albania 14 - 0
25. März 2017 KSV Siemens SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 2 - 4
25. März 2017 SC Red Star Penzing LAC-Inter 1 - 0
25. März 2017 Nussdorfer AC FC Hellas Kagran 3 - 5
25. März 2017 SV Donau WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 0 - 3
25. März 2017 First Vienna FC 1894 1b SPC Helfort 15 4 - 1
19. März 2017 SV Albania First Vienna FC 1894 1b 2 - 2
19. März 2017 LAC-Inter SC Süssenbrunn 3 - 2
19. März 2017 Slovan HAC KSV Siemens 3 - 1
19. März 2017 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Nussdorfer AC 0 - 0
18. März 2017 SPC Helfort 15 SC Red Star Penzing 1 - 1
18. März 2017 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SV Donau 2 - 3
18. März 2017 FC Hellas Kagran ASV 13 2 - 0
17. März 2017 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof DSV Fortuna 05 1 - 2
12. März 2017 DSV Fortuna 05 Slovan HAC 1 - 2
12. März 2017 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau FC A11-R.Oberlaa 4 - 1
11. März 2017 KSV Siemens LAC-Inter 1 - 1
11. März 2017 SC Süssenbrunn SPC Helfort 15 2 - 0
11. März 2017 SV Donau SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 1 - 4
11. März 2017 Nussdorfer AC ASV 13 1 - 0
11. März 2017 SC Red Star Penzing SV Albania 4 - 0
11. März 2017 First Vienna FC 1894 1b FC Hellas Kagran 1 - 2
5. März 2017 SV Albania SC Süssenbrunn 2 - 3
5. März 2017 Slovan HAC SV Donau 4 - 1
5. März 2017 LAC-Inter DSV Fortuna 05 3 - 2
4. März 2017 ASV 13 First Vienna FC 1894 1b 1 - 1
4. März 2017 SPC Helfort 15 KSV Siemens 0 - 3
4. März 2017 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Nussdorfer AC 4 - 3
4. März 2017 FC Hellas Kagran SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 2
3. März 2017 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 1 - 1
26. Februar 2017 DSV Fortuna 05 SPC Helfort 15 1 - 3
26. Februar 2017 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Slovan HAC 1 - 1
25. Februar 2017 SV Donau LAC-Inter 1 - 0
25. Februar 2017 Nussdorfer AC First Vienna FC 1894 1b 5 - 3
25. Februar 2017 SC Red Star Penzing ASV 13 1 - 1
25. Februar 2017 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 1 - 3
27. November 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 SV Albania 14 - 0
27. November 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau LAC-Inter 2 - 1
26. November 2016 SC Red Star Penzing First Vienna FC 1894 1b 1 - 1
26. November 2016 SC Süssenbrunn ASV 13 3 - 0
26. November 2016 KSV Siemens FC Hellas Kagran 1 - 2
26. November 2016 SV Donau SPC Helfort 15 1 - 2
26. November 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Slovan HAC 1 - 2
25. November 2016 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof Nussdorfer AC 2 - 3
22. November 2016 First Vienna FC 1894 1b KSV Siemens 5 - 2
20. November 2016 SV Albania SV Donau 2 - 5
20. November 2016 LAC-Inter FC A11-R.Oberlaa 3 - 0
20. November 2016 Slovan HAC SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 4 - 1
19. November 2016 Nussdorfer AC SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 3
19. November 2016 FC Hellas Kagran DSV Fortuna 05 3 - 0
19. November 2016 ASV 13 KSV Siemens 3 - 0
19. November 2016 First Vienna FC 1894 1b SC Süssenbrunn 1 - 4
19. November 2016 SPC Helfort 15 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 4 - 0
13. November 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 ASV 13 3 - 1
13. November 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SV Albania 4 - 3
13. November 2016 Slovan HAC Nussdorfer AC 4 - 0
12. November 2016 SV Donau FC Hellas Kagran 3 - 3
12. November 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SPC Helfort 15 7 - 3
12. November 2016 SC Süssenbrunn SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 0
11. November 2016 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof LAC-Inter 2 - 6
6. November 2016 SV Albania FC A11-R.Oberlaa 3 - 0
6. November 2016 LAC-Inter Slovan HAC 1 - 2
5. November 2016 SC Red Star Penzing KSV Siemens 2 - 1
5. November 2016 Nussdorfer AC SC Süssenbrunn 2 - 3
5. November 2016 FC Hellas Kagran WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 4 - 1
5. November 2016 SPC Helfort 15 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 1 - 4
5. November 2016 First Vienna FC 1894 1b DSV Fortuna 05 5 - 0
5. November 2016 ASV 13 SV Donau 1 - 3
30. Oktober 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 SC Red Star Penzing 1 - 1
30. Oktober 2016 LAC-Inter Nussdorfer AC 2 - 2
30. Oktober 2016 Slovan HAC SPC Helfort 15 7 - 2
30. Oktober 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau ASV 13 1 - 6
29. Oktober 2016 SV Donau First Vienna FC 1894 1b 1 - 1
29. Oktober 2016 KSV Siemens SC Süssenbrunn 0 - 2
29. Oktober 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa FC Hellas Kagran 0 - 3
28. Oktober 2016 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof SV Albania 3 - 2
23. Oktober 2016 SC Süssenbrunn DSV Fortuna 05 4 - 0
23. Oktober 2016 SV Albania Slovan HAC 0 - 6
22. Oktober 2016 SPC Helfort 15 LAC-Inter 2 - 2
22. Oktober 2016 Nussdorfer AC KSV Siemens 5 - 2
22. Oktober 2016 SC Red Star Penzing SV Donau 2 - 6
22. Oktober 2016 FC Hellas Kagran SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 0 - 2
22. Oktober 2016 First Vienna FC 1894 1b WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 2 - 0
22. Oktober 2016 ASV 13 FC A11-R.Oberlaa 0 - 1
16. Oktober 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 KSV Siemens 7 - 0
16. Oktober 2016 LAC-Inter SV Albania 1 - 0
16. Oktober 2016 Slovan HAC FC Hellas Kagran 3 - 2
16. Oktober 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 3
15. Oktober 2016 SPC Helfort 15 Nussdorfer AC 1 - 2
15. Oktober 2016 SV Donau SC Süssenbrunn 1 - 0
14. Oktober 2016 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof ASV 13 1 - 1
14. Oktober 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa First Vienna FC 1894 1b 1 - 3
9. Oktober 2016 SV Albania SPC Helfort 15 1 - 4
8. Oktober 2016 SC Red Star Penzing FC A11-R.Oberlaa 3 - 0
8. Oktober 2016 Nussdorfer AC DSV Fortuna 05 5 - 1
8. Oktober 2016 ASV 13 Slovan HAC 1 - 0
8. Oktober 2016 FC Hellas Kagran LAC-Inter 1 - 1
8. Oktober 2016 SC Süssenbrunn WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 1 - 0
8. Oktober 2016 KSV Siemens SV Donau 0 - 6
8. Oktober 2016 First Vienna FC 1894 1b SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 7 - 0
2. Oktober 2016 SV Albania Nussdorfer AC 5 - 5
2. Oktober 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau KSV Siemens 5 - 2
2. Oktober 2016 LAC-Inter ASV 13 3 - 0
1. Oktober 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SC Süssenbrunn 0 - 4
1. Oktober 2016 SPC Helfort 15 FC Hellas Kagran 1 - 2
1. Oktober 2016 SV Donau DSV Fortuna 05 2 - 2
30. September 2016 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof SC Red Star Penzing 3 - 4
30. September 2016 Slovan HAC First Vienna FC 1894 1b 2 - 0
25. September 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 6 - 1
24. September 2016 SC Red Star Penzing Slovan HAC 0 - 0
24. September 2016 Nussdorfer AC SV Donau 1 - 5
24. September 2016 KSV Siemens FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 0
24. September 2016 FC Hellas Kagran SV Albania 3 - 2
24. September 2016 SC Süssenbrunn SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 2 - 2
24. September 2016 First Vienna FC 1894 1b LAC-Inter 7 - 0
24. September 2016 ASV 13 SPC Helfort 15 4 - 1
18. September 2016 SV Albania ASV 13 5 - 2
18. September 2016 Slovan HAC SC Süssenbrunn 0 - 3
18. September 2016 LAC-Inter SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 2
18. September 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SV Donau 1 - 3
17. September 2016 SPC Helfort 15 First Vienna FC 1894 1b 0 - 2
17. September 2016 FC Hellas Kagran Nussdorfer AC 4 - 2
17. September 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa DSV Fortuna 05 3 - 1
16. September 2016 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof KSV Siemens 4 - 1
11. September 2016 ASV 13 FC Hellas Kagran 4 - 2
11. September 2016 KSV Siemens Slovan HAC 2 - 3
11. September 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 6 - 0
10. September 2016 SC Red Star Penzing SPC Helfort 15 4 - 1
10. September 2016 SC Süssenbrunn LAC-Inter 2 - 0
10. September 2016 SV Donau FC A11-R.Oberlaa 2 - 1
10. September 2016 Nussdorfer AC WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 2 - 3
10. September 2016 First Vienna FC 1894 1b SV Albania 4 - 2
4. September 2016 SV Albania SC Red Star Penzing 1 - 2
4. September 2016 FC Hellas Kagran First Vienna FC 1894 1b 2 - 2
4. September 2016 Slovan HAC DSV Fortuna 05 4 - 1
4. September 2016 LAC-Inter KSV Siemens 2 - 1
3. September 2016 ASV 13 Nussdorfer AC 2 - 1
3. September 2016 FC A11-R.Oberlaa WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 3 - 2
3. September 2016 SPC Helfort 15 SC Süssenbrunn 0 - 1
2. September 2016 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof SV Donau 2 - 3
28. August 2016 DSV Fortuna 05 LAC-Inter 1 - 1
28. August 2016 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof 1 - 0
27. August 2016 SC Red Star Penzing FC Hellas Kagran 4 - 1
27. August 2016 SC Süssenbrunn SV Albania 1 - 3
27. August 2016 First Vienna FC 1894 1b ASV 13 5 - 4
27. August 2016 Nussdorfer AC FC A11-R.Oberlaa 3 - 1
27. August 2016 SV Donau Slovan HAC 1 - 2
27. August 2016 KSV Siemens SPC Helfort 15 1 - 2
21. August 2016 ASV 13 SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 0
21. August 2016 SV Albania KSV Siemens 1 - 1
21. August 2016 Slovan HAC WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 1 - 0
21. August 2016 LAC-Inter SV Donau 1 - 1
20. August 2016 First Vienna FC 1894 1b Nussdorfer AC 3 - 1
20. August 2016 SPC Helfort 15 DSV Fortuna 05 2 - 3
20. August 2016 FC Hellas Kagran SC Süssenbrunn 0 - 0
19. August 2016 SV Hirschstetten/Lindenhof FC A11-R.Oberlaa 4 - 2