Ergebnisse Oberliga A 2013-2014 KM

Datum Heimmannschaft Gäste Resultat
15. Juni 2014 KE/Srbija 08 Slovan HAC 2 - 2
14. Juni 2014 Wr.Sportclub 1b Rennweger SV 1 - 2
14. Juni 2014 ASV 13 SV Wienerfeld 6 - 0
14. Juni 2014 Bfh Favoriten WS Ottakring 0 - 1
14. Juni 2014 Ankerbrot FC 1980 Wien 0 - 6
14. Juni 2014 Alt Ottakring Cro-Vienna Florio 1 - 2
14. Juni 2014 SPC Helfort 15 FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 2
14. Juni 2014 Union Mauer SC Red Star Penzing 4 - 0
13. Juni 2014 Union Mauer SV Wienerfeld 11 - 1
7. Juni 2014 Rennweger SV Alt Ottakring 4 - 1
6. Juni 2014 Cro-Vienna Florio SPC Helfort 15 0 - 4
6. Juni 2014 SC Red Star Penzing Bfh Favoriten 2 - 1
6. Juni 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa KE/Srbija 08 0 - 0
5. Juni 2014 WS Ottakring ASV 13 1 - 3
5. Juni 2014 FC 1980 Wien Wr.Sportclub 1b 5 - 0
5. Juni 2014 Slovan HAC Union Mauer 4 - 1
4. Juni 2014 SV Wienerfeld Ankerbrot 1 - 3
1. Juni 2014 Cro-Vienna Florio Wr.Sportclub 1b 1 - 1
31. Mai 2014 SPC Helfort 15 Alt Ottakring 8 - 0
31. Mai 2014 WS Ottakring Union Mauer 2 - 6
31. Mai 2014 Rennweger SV Ankerbrot 0 - 5
31. Mai 2014 SV Wienerfeld Bfh Favoriten 4 - 0
31. Mai 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Slovan HAC 2 - 1
31. Mai 2014 FC 1980 Wien ASV 13 0 - 5
29. Mai 2014 SC Red Star Penzing KE/Srbija 08 1 - 1
27. Mai 2014 ASV 13 Rennweger SV 2 - 0
25. Mai 2014 KE/Srbija 08 WS Ottakring 5 - 1
25. Mai 2014 Slovan HAC SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 1
24. Mai 2014 Ankerbrot Cro-Vienna Florio 0 - 3
24. Mai 2014 Bfh Favoriten FC 1980 Wien 1 - 3
24. Mai 2014 Wr.Sportclub 1b SPC Helfort 15 0 - 4
24. Mai 2014 Alt Ottakring FC A11-R.Oberlaa 0 - 7
18. Mai 2014 Cro-Vienna Florio ASV 13 1 - 2
17. Mai 2014 SPC Helfort 15 Ankerbrot 0 - 0
17. Mai 2014 Rennweger SV Bfh Favoriten 2 - 0
17. Mai 2014 WS Ottakring Slovan HAC 2 - 6
17. Mai 2014 SV Wienerfeld KE/Srbija 08 0 - 1
17. Mai 2014 Alt Ottakring Wr.Sportclub 1b 3 - 1
17. Mai 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SC Red Star Penzing 1 - 2
17. Mai 2014 FC 1980 Wien Union Mauer 2 - 1
11. Mai 2014 Wr.Sportclub 1b FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 4
11. Mai 2014 KE/Srbija 08 FC 1980 Wien 1 - 2
11. Mai 2014 Bfh Favoriten Cro-Vienna Florio 0 - 2
11. Mai 2014 Slovan HAC SV Wienerfeld 4 - 1
10. Mai 2014 Ankerbrot Alt Ottakring 6 - 2
10. Mai 2014 SC Red Star Penzing WS Ottakring 0 - 1
10. Mai 2014 ASV 13 SPC Helfort 15 1 - 1
10. Mai 2014 Union Mauer Rennweger SV 6 - 0
4. Mai 2014 Cro-Vienna Florio Union Mauer 1 - 0
3. Mai 2014 Rennweger SV KE/Srbija 08 0 - 3
3. Mai 2014 SV Wienerfeld SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 4
3. Mai 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa WS Ottakring 2 - 1
3. Mai 2014 Alt Ottakring ASV 13 0 - 8
3. Mai 2014 FC 1980 Wien Slovan HAC 3 - 0
3. Mai 2014 SPC Helfort 15 Bfh Favoriten 5 - 0
3. Mai 2014 Wr.Sportclub 1b Ankerbrot 2 - 0
27. April 2014 KE/Srbija 08 Cro-Vienna Florio 2 - 2
27. April 2014 Slovan HAC Rennweger SV 3 - 1
26. April 2014 ASV 13 Wr.Sportclub 1b 4 - 1
26. April 2014 Bfh Favoriten Alt Ottakring 0 - 1
26. April 2014 Ankerbrot FC A11-R.Oberlaa 0 - 4
26. April 2014 SC Red Star Penzing FC 1980 Wien 3 - 2
26. April 2014 WS Ottakring SV Wienerfeld 0 - 2
26. April 2014 Union Mauer SPC Helfort 15 1 - 0
12. April 2014 Cro-Vienna Florio Slovan HAC 1 - 3
12. April 2014 Rennweger SV SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 0
12. April 2014 FC 1980 Wien WS Ottakring 7 - 2
12. April 2014 Alt Ottakring Union Mauer 2 - 5
12. April 2014 Ankerbrot ASV 13 2 - 7
12. April 2014 SPC Helfort 15 KE/Srbija 08 1 - 0
12. April 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SV Wienerfeld 1 - 2
12. April 2014 Wr.Sportclub 1b Bfh Favoriten 5 - 2
6. April 2014 KE/Srbija 08 Alt Ottakring 3 - 0
6. April 2014 Slovan HAC SPC Helfort 15 1 - 0
5. April 2014 Bfh Favoriten Ankerbrot 1 - 2
5. April 2014 SC Red Star Penzing Cro-Vienna Florio 2 - 0
5. April 2014 WS Ottakring Rennweger SV 1 - 1
5. April 2014 SV Wienerfeld FC 1980 Wien 1 - 6
5. April 2014 ASV 13 FC A11-R.Oberlaa 5 - 2
5. April 2014 Union Mauer Wr.Sportclub 1b 8 - 0
30. März 2014 Cro-Vienna Florio WS Ottakring 6 - 1
29. März 2014 SPC Helfort 15 SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 1
29. März 2014 Ankerbrot Union Mauer 2 - 3
29. März 2014 Wr.Sportclub 1b KE/Srbija 08 0 - 9
29. März 2014 Rennweger SV SV Wienerfeld 5 - 2
29. März 2014 Alt Ottakring Slovan HAC 0 - 3
29. März 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa FC 1980 Wien 0 - 5
29. März 2014 ASV 13 Bfh Favoriten 2 - 1
26. März 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Rennweger SV 3 - 0
24. März 2014 KE/Srbija 08 Ankerbrot 7 - 0
24. März 2014 SV Wienerfeld Cro-Vienna Florio 1 - 5
22. März 2014 Bfh Favoriten FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 5
22. März 2014 Slovan HAC Wr.Sportclub 1b 4 - 4
22. März 2014 SC Red Star Penzing Alt Ottakring 3 - 0
22. März 2014 WS Ottakring SPC Helfort 15 0 - 2
22. März 2014 FC 1980 Wien Rennweger SV 5 - 2
22. März 2014 Union Mauer ASV 13 3 - 1
16. März 2014 Cro-Vienna Florio FC 1980 Wien 0 - 1
15. März 2014 Bfh Favoriten Union Mauer 2 - 9
15. März 2014 Ankerbrot Slovan HAC 3 - 2
15. März 2014 Alt Ottakring WS Ottakring 1 - 0
15. März 2014 SPC Helfort 15 SV Wienerfeld 5 - 0
15. März 2014 ASV 13 KE/Srbija 08 1 - 1
14. März 2014 Wr.Sportclub 1b SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 3
9. März 2014 KE/Srbija 08 Bfh Favoriten 6 - 1
9. März 2014 Slovan HAC ASV 13 1 - 3
8. März 2014 FC 1980 Wien SPC Helfort 15 0 - 0
8. März 2014 WS Ottakring Wr.Sportclub 1b 0 - 6
8. März 2014 Rennweger SV Cro-Vienna Florio 0 - 2
8. März 2014 SV Wienerfeld Alt Ottakring 3 - 1
8. März 2014 SC Red Star Penzing Ankerbrot 2 - 0
8. März 2014 Union Mauer FC A11-R.Oberlaa 5 - 2
1. März 2014 Bfh Favoriten Slovan HAC 2 - 2
1. März 2014 Alt Ottakring FC 1980 Wien 2 - 3
1. März 2014 Ankerbrot WS Ottakring 6 - 2
1. März 2014 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Cro-Vienna Florio 2 - 1
1. März 2014 SPC Helfort 15 Rennweger SV 6 - 1
1. März 2014 Wr.Sportclub 1b SV Wienerfeld 2 - 0
1. März 2014 Union Mauer KE/Srbija 08 1 - 2
1. März 2014 ASV 13 SC Red Star Penzing 1 - 0
24. November 2013 KE/Srbija 08 FC A11-R.Oberlaa 0 - 0
23. November 2013 Bfh Favoriten SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 5
23. November 2013 Wr.Sportclub 1b FC 1980 Wien 1 - 2
23. November 2013 Union Mauer Slovan HAC 2 - 0
23. November 2013 SPC Helfort 15 Cro-Vienna Florio 7 - 0
23. November 2013 ASV 13 WS Ottakring 6 - 2
23. November 2013 Ankerbrot SV Wienerfeld 3 - 0
23. November 2013 Alt Ottakring Rennweger SV 2 - 0
17. November 2013 Slovan HAC KE/Srbija 08 1 - 3
16. November 2013 SV Wienerfeld ASV 13 0 - 6
16. November 2013 FC A11-R.Oberlaa SPC Helfort 15 2 - 3
16. November 2013 SC Red Star Penzing Union Mauer 0 - 0
16. November 2013 FC 1980 Wien Ankerbrot 4 - 4
16. November 2013 WS Ottakring Bfh Favoriten 6 - 2
16. November 2013 Rennweger SV Wr.Sportclub 1b 2 - 1
15. November 2013 Cro-Vienna Florio Alt Ottakring 0 - 2
10. November 2013 KE/Srbija 08 SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 2
10. November 2013 Slovan HAC FC A11-R.Oberlaa 2 - 0
9. November 2013 Bfh Favoriten SV Wienerfeld 0 - 2
9. November 2013 Alt Ottakring SPC Helfort 15 0 - 8
9. November 2013 ASV 13 FC 1980 Wien 0 - 2
9. November 2013 Ankerbrot Rennweger SV 3 - 3
9. November 2013 Wr.Sportclub 1b Cro-Vienna Florio 2 - 1
9. November 2013 Union Mauer WS Ottakring 7 - 0
3. November 2013 Cro-Vienna Florio Ankerbrot 0 - 1
2. November 2013 SV Wienerfeld Union Mauer 2 - 6
2. November 2013 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Alt Ottakring 0 - 6
2. November 2013 WS Ottakring KE/Srbija 08 0 - 0
2. November 2013 Rennweger SV ASV 13 1 - 3
2. November 2013 FC 1980 Wien Bfh Favoriten 7 - 3
1. November 2013 SPC Helfort 15 Wr.Sportclub 1b 1 - 1
1. November 2013 SC Red Star Penzing Slovan HAC 3 - 0
27. Oktober 2013 KE/Srbija 08 SV Wienerfeld 4 - 2
27. Oktober 2013 Slovan HAC WS Ottakring 3 - 2
26. Oktober 2013 Ankerbrot SPC Helfort 15 0 - 4
26. Oktober 2013 Bfh Favoriten Rennweger SV 0 - 3
26. Oktober 2013 Union Mauer FC 1980 Wien 1 - 3
26. Oktober 2013 Wr.Sportclub 1b Alt Ottakring 1 - 1
26. Oktober 2013 SC Red Star Penzing FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 1
26. Oktober 2013 ASV 13 Cro-Vienna Florio 1 - 1
19. Oktober 2013 SV Wienerfeld Slovan HAC 0 - 3
19. Oktober 2013 Alt Ottakring Ankerbrot 2 - 2
19. Oktober 2013 Rennweger SV Union Mauer 0 - 4
19. Oktober 2013 FC 1980 Wien KE/Srbija 08 3 - 0
19. Oktober 2013 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Wr.Sportclub 1b 2 - 1
19. Oktober 2013 WS Ottakring SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 1
19. Oktober 2013 SPC Helfort 15 ASV 13 1 - 1
18. Oktober 2013 Cro-Vienna Florio Bfh Favoriten 4 - 2
13. Oktober 2013 KE/Srbija 08 Rennweger SV 3 - 2
13. Oktober 2013 Slovan HAC FC 1980 Wien 3 - 1
12. Oktober 2013 Ankerbrot Wr.Sportclub 1b 1 - 0
12. Oktober 2013 Bfh Favoriten SPC Helfort 15 3 - 4
12. Oktober 2013 SC Red Star Penzing SV Wienerfeld 2 - 1
12. Oktober 2013 WS Ottakring FC A11-R.Oberlaa 2 - 2
12. Oktober 2013 Union Mauer Cro-Vienna Florio 1 - 1
12. Oktober 2013 ASV 13 Alt Ottakring 2 - 0
5. Oktober 2013 SV Wienerfeld WS Ottakring 1 - 1
5. Oktober 2013 Rennweger SV Slovan HAC 1 - 2
5. Oktober 2013 FC 1980 Wien SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 2
5. Oktober 2013 Alt Ottakring Bfh Favoriten 0 - 0
5. Oktober 2013 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Ankerbrot 4 - 2
5. Oktober 2013 Wr.Sportclub 1b ASV 13 1 - 4
4. Oktober 2013 Cro-Vienna Florio KE/Srbija 08 1 - 1
4. Oktober 2013 SPC Helfort 15 Union Mauer 2 - 2
29. September 2013 KE/Srbija 08 SPC Helfort 15 1 - 1
29. September 2013 Slovan HAC Cro-Vienna Florio 1 - 0
28. September 2013 SV Wienerfeld FC A11-R.Oberlaa 0 - 4
28. September 2013 SC Red Star Penzing Rennweger SV 5 - 1
28. September 2013 Bfh Favoriten Wr.Sportclub 1b 1 - 1
28. September 2013 WS Ottakring FC 1980 Wien 0 - 6
28. September 2013 Union Mauer Alt Ottakring 5 - 0
28. September 2013 ASV 13 Ankerbrot 7 - 1
21. September 2013 Ankerbrot Bfh Favoriten 1 - 1
21. September 2013 Wr.Sportclub 1b Union Mauer 0 - 6
21. September 2013 Rennweger SV WS Ottakring 4 - 0
21. September 2013 SPC Helfort 15 Slovan HAC 2 - 3
21. September 2013 FC 1980 Wien SV Wienerfeld 3 - 1
21. September 2013 Alt Ottakring KE/Srbija 08 0 - 6
21. September 2013 FC A11-R.Oberlaa ASV 13 0 - 1
20. September 2013 Cro-Vienna Florio SC Red Star Penzing 0 - 2
15. September 2013 KE/Srbija 08 Wr.Sportclub 1b 1 - 0
15. September 2013 Slovan HAC Alt Ottakring 4 - 0
14. September 2013 SV Wienerfeld Rennweger SV 0 - 5
14. September 2013 FC 1980 Wien FC A11-R.Oberlaa 1 - 3
14. September 2013 SC Red Star Penzing SPC Helfort 15 2 - 0
14. September 2013 Bfh Favoriten ASV 13 0 - 2
14. September 2013 Union Mauer Ankerbrot 2 - 2
14. September 2013 WS Ottakring Cro-Vienna Florio 3 - 0
8. September 2013 Wr.Sportclub 1b Slovan HAC 0 - 3
7. September 2013 Ankerbrot KE/Srbija 08 1 - 3
7. September 2013 Rennweger SV FC 1980 Wien 1 - 1
7. September 2013 ASV 13 Union Mauer 1 - 0
7. September 2013 SPC Helfort 15 WS Ottakring 8 - 2
7. September 2013 Alt Ottakring SC Red Star Penzing 1 - 2
7. September 2013 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Bfh Favoriten 2 - 2
7. September 2013 Cro-Vienna Florio SV Wienerfeld 4 - 2
1. September 2013 KE/Srbija 08 ASV 13 2 - 1
1. September 2013 Slovan HAC Ankerbrot 5 - 0
31. August 2013 SV Wienerfeld SPC Helfort 15 0 - 4
31. August 2013 WS Ottakring Alt Ottakring 3 - 0
31. August 2013 Rennweger SV FC A11-R.Oberlaa 0 - 1
31. August 2013 SC Red Star Penzing Wr.Sportclub 1b 2 - 0
31. August 2013 FC 1980 Wien Cro-Vienna Florio 3 - 1
31. August 2013 Union Mauer Bfh Favoriten 8 - 0
24. August 2013 SPC Helfort 15 FC 1980 Wien 4 - 1
24. August 2013 Ankerbrot SC Red Star Penzing 2 - 1
24. August 2013 Wr.Sportclub 1b WS Ottakring 1 - 0
24. August 2013 FC A11-R.Oberlaa Union Mauer 2 - 1
24. August 2013 Alt Ottakring SV Wienerfeld 2 - 2
24. August 2013 ASV 13 Slovan HAC 5 - 0
23. August 2013 Cro-Vienna Florio Rennweger SV 0 - 3
22. August 2013 Bfh Favoriten KE/Srbija 08 0 - 2
18. August 2013 Cro-Vienna Florio FC A11-R.Oberlaa 2 - 3
18. August 2013 KE/Srbija 08 Union Mauer 0 - 2
18. August 2013 Slovan HAC Bfh Favoriten 6 - 0
17. August 2013 SC Red Star Penzing ASV 13 0 - 2
17. August 2013 Rennweger SV SPC Helfort 15 1 - 2
17. August 2013 WS Ottakring Ankerbrot 2 - 4
17. August 2013 SV Wienerfeld Wr.Sportclub 1b 2 - 2
16. August 2013 FC 1980 Wien Alt Ottakring 4 - 0